Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Range View Elementary
District
About
IB
Families
Students
Community
Classes
Schools
Contact
A
Kristiina
Allen
Teacher
Katherine
Alvarado
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Jennifer
Anaya
Teacher
Holly
Anderson
Teacher
B
Amanda
Ban
Teacher - Resource
Sherri
Barber
Guidance and Counseling
Leah
Basso
Teacher
Bailey
Beeman
Teacher
Tamara
Bothwell
Media Specialist
Jennifer
Botterill
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
C
Falon
Catalano
Teacher
Jaclyn
Cleary
Teacher
Robbin
Cooper
Teacher
Shelby
Cotner
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
D
Mallory
Daigle
Teacher
Kimberly
Daniels
Teacher
Nickole
Daniels
Teacher
Aimee
Dimon
Teacher
Amy
Douglass
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
E
Saul
Estala
Night Janitor
F
Sharon
Field
Teacher
Shannon
Fisher
Teacher
Susan
Fitzpatrick
Teacher
Kirsten
Flores
Teacher
Parker
Fordyce
Student Teacher
Hattie
Fritch
Principal
G
Summer
Gattis
Assistant Principal
Haylie
George
Teacher
Erin
Glassier
Teacher
Ellen
Gomora
Teacher
Tammie
Gray
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Hadley
Griffenhagen
Teacher
Kristin
Gunther
Learning Coach
H
Lindsay
Hacker
Dean of Students
Zach
Hahn
School Resource Officer
Denise
Haws
School Psychologist
Cherilynn
Herron
School/Department Secretary
Alexandra
Horblit
Teacher
Nicole
Horblit
School/Psychologist/Counselor
Meghan
Hoyle
Occupational Therapist Registered (OTR)
J
Nicole
Jackson
Teacher
Karen
Jalack
Health Aide
Emily
Jelden
Intern
Sherri
Jones
Teacher
Rita
Jungemann
Nutritional Services Manager/Elementary
K
Cheyenne
Keller
Teacher
Jennifer
Kozlowski
Teacher
L
Ashley
Lerwick
Speech/Language Therapist
Juliann
Little
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
April
Lynd
Teacher - Resource
M
Erin
MacMillan Behr
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Jason
Martin
Teacher
Jessica
Montoya
Teacher
N
Bonnie
Nieto
Teacher
O
Tiffany
Obrien
Teacher
Blanca
Orozco
Night Janitor
Shawn
Overgaard
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
P
Sherry
Peterson
School/Department Secretary
Christine
Pettee
Teacher
Samuel
Pinch
Teacher
Jennifer
Pletcher
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Brian
Powell
Teacher
R
Jessica
Robinson
Administrative Secretary (Elementary)
Elizabeth
Rockwood
Teacher
Ashlyn
Rodriguez-Caro
School Nurse
William
Russell
Day Janitor
Tracy
Ryberg
Teacher
S
Amanda
Schneider
Teacher
Cindy
Shuler-Mann
Teacher
Denise
Silfven
Teacher
Dina
Smith
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Rachel
Smith
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Megan
Sommers
Teacher
Anne
Steinhausen
Special Education IEP Technician
Lorie
Strassburg
Sub - Long Term Certified Teacher
Christina
Swarts
Sub - Certified
T
Eryn
Thompson
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Kayla
Traverson
Teacher
Karsyn
Trent
Teacher
Lisa
Turk
Teacher
V
Yuki
Van Wormer
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Libby
VerKuilen
Sub - Long Term Certified Teacher
Jerri
Volz
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
W
Cydney
Waybright
Teacher
Patricia
Wunderlich
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Y
Geraldine
Yanke
School Resource Officer
Z
Katherine
Zrubek
Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu